Risultati ammissioni a.a. 2017-2018 Siena Jazz University

 

BASSO ELETTRICO

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Tino Francesco BASSO ELETTRICO IDONEO AMMESSO
Pecorari Nicola BASSO ELETTRICO IDONEO AMMESSO
Antoniucci Alberto BASSO ELETTRICO IDONEO AMMESSO
Giovacchini Niccolò BASSO ELETTRICO NON-AMMESSO
Benedetti Tommaso BASSO ELETTRICO NON-AMMESSO

 

BATTERIA

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Volpini Paolo BATTERIA IDONEO AMMESSO
Magazzini Niccolò BATTERIA IDONEO AMMESSO
Battaglia Edoardo BATTERIA IDONEO AMMESSO
Ghigliano Davide BATTERIA IDONEO AMMESSO
Bertocci Lorenzo BATTERIA IDONEO AMMESSO
Balzano Pasquale Paolo BATTERIA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Sconosciuto Anton BATTERIA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Bolognesi Sergio BATTERIA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Biancalana Giacomo BATTERIA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Masieri Giorgio BATTERIA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Dolce Riccardo BATTERIA NON-AMMESSO
Marriott Christopher BATTERIA NON-AMMESSO
Canale Pietro BATTERIA NON-AMMESSO
Cecchini Matteo BATTERIA NON-AMMESSO
Scalisi Valerio BATTERIA ASSENTE

CANTO

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Chistè Chiara CANTO IDONEO AMMESSO
Primavera Martina CANTO IDONEO AMMESSO
Cinquina Rebecca CANTO IDONEO AMMESSO
McGlynn Angelica CANTO IDONEO AMMESSO
Vitiello Mirea CANTO IDONEO AMMESSO
Fragile Sofia CANTO IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Sferlazza Matilde Valeria CANTO IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Franchina Alessandra CANTO NON-AMMESSO
Zuppardo Selene CANTO NON-AMMESSO
Volino Veronica Laura CANTO ASSENTE

CHITARRA

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Petronzi Mario CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Brizzi Matteo CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Cocci Paolo CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Gravagna Vittorio CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Stella Eugenio CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Boggiani Stefano CHITARRA IDONEO AMMESSO
Saravia Toledo Benjamin CHITARRA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Fioranelli Leopoldo CHITARRA IDONEO NON-AMMESSO
Merli Giordano CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Salvadori Davide CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Abbate Alessandro CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Pallai Lorenzo CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Sensi Francesco CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Carpentieri Niccolò CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Cinelli Pier Simone CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Santoro Ernesto CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Cretella Giovanni CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Ricci Alessio CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Nisi Simone CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Biasini Luca CHITARRA   NON-AMMESSO
Sartini Filippo CHITARRA   ASSENTE
Tanzilli Daniele CHITARRA   ASSENTE

PIANOFORTE

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Fioretti Emanuele PIANOFORTE IDONEO AMMESSO
Bambini Andrea PIANOFORTE IDONEO AMMESSO
Morazzini Michele PIANOFORTE IDONEO AMMESSO
Panerai Thomas Liam PIANOFORTE NON-AMMESSO
Ndumbu Kavinya Monthe PIANOFORTE NON-AMMESSO
Vilella Edoardo PIANOFORTE NON-AMMESSO
Sgarrella Giulio PIANOFORTE NON-AMMESSO
Esposito Vittorio PIANOFORTE ASSENTE

SASSOFONO

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Sepe Attilio SASSOFONO IDONEO AMMESSO
Gambardella Giovanni Battista SASSOFONO IDONEO AMMESSO
Turchetti Paolo SASSOFONO IDONEO AMMESSO
Arguelles Fuentes Emiliano SASSOFONO IDONEO AMMESSO
Locapo Mattia SASSOFONO IDONEO AMMESSO
Cicchitelli Ludovico SASSOFONO NON-AMMESSO
Milani Giovanni SASSOFONO NON-AMMESSO
Cataldo Federico SASSOFONO NON-AMMESSO

TROMBA

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Di Leone Alberto TROMBA IDONEO AMMESSO
La Mancusa Mauro TROMBA IDONEO AMMESSO
Teolis Iacopo TROMBA IDONEO AMMESSO
Marsico Emanuele TROMBA IDONEO AMMESSO
Iacoboni Marco TROMBA NON-AMMESSO
Cino Camilla TROMBA ASSENTE

TROMBONE

COGNOME NOME STRUMENTO idoneità ammissione
Lazzerini Chiara TROMBONE IDONEO AMMESSO